Market Cap: 0 - Dominancia BTC: %

PARORDEN MINORDEN MAXPRECIO MINPRECIO MAXVALOR MINVALOR MAX
BTC_MXN0.0000556.0086000405,000.00109,800,000.00
ETH_BTC0.002215.000.0070.030.000060.32
ETH_MXN0.003210.00280010,200.00101,000,000.00
XRP_BTC225,000.000.000010.000.000060.67
XRP_MXN26,700,000.00211.001130,500,000.00
LTC_BTC0.00915.000.00250.010.000060.05
LTC_MXN0.009620.007001,500.0012710,000.00
BCH_BTC0.0026.000.010.040.000060.19
BCH_MXN0.00285.0038008,000.0013520,000.00
TUSD_BTC0.44,500.00.000050.000.000060.60
TUSD_MXN.417,000.001635.0014407,600.00
MANA_BTC1515,100.00.0000010.000.000060.06
MANA_MXN15220,500.000.51.5015150,600.00
GNT_BTC1112,500.00.00000250.000.000060.07
GNT_MXN1174,000.000.051.501665,000.00
BAT_BTC2.51,950.000.000010.000.000060.04
BAT_MXN2.56,200.0036.001725,700.00
BTC_ARS0.000061.123300001,900,000.0027650,000.00
BTC_DAI0.000060.75520014,300.000.47,500.00
DAI_MXN0.47,500.001632.0018185,700.00
BTC_USD0.0000650.00355014,500.000.42500,000.00
Total: 21