Market Cap: 0 - Dominancia BTC: %

PARORDEN MINORDEN MAXPRECIO MINPRECIO MAXVALOR MINVALOR MAX
BTC_MXN0.00005500.0050010,000,000.00510,000,000.00
ETH_BTC0.00210,000.000.00014.000.00000610.00
ETH_MXN0.00113,500.00250100,000.0055,000,000.00
XRP_BTC.0000051,000,000.000.00000050.010.0000410.00
XRP_MXN113,000,000.00.01100.00.555,000,000.00
LTC_BTC0.000510,000.00.000050.900.000047.00
LTC_MXN0.00950,000.005020,000.0052,500,000.00
BCH_BTC0.00210,000.000.000510.000.000067.00
BCH_MXN0.0016,000.00100107,000.0052,500,000.00
TUSD_BTC0.0000011,000,000.000.000001560.020.000065.00
TUSD_MXN.43,000,000.00102,000.005800,000.00
MANA_BTC1300,000.000.00000010.000.000065.00
MANA_MXN.5650,000.000.00120.005650,000.00
GNT_BTC1300,000.000.000000240.000.000065.00
GNT_MXN.5400,000.000.00122.005500,000.00
BAT_BTC1300,000.000.0000010.000.000065.00
BAT_MXN.51,000,000.00.2120.0051,500,000.00
BTC_ARS0.0000011,000.005000020,000,000.003020,000,000.00
BTC_DAI0.00000650.002002,000,000.000.2500,000.00
DAI_MXN0.43,000,000.00102,000.005500,000.00
BTC_USD0.000006500.002002,000,000.000.51,000,000.00
XRP_USD1.0013,000,000.000.0005100.000.5700,000.00
ETH_USD0.00115,000.0015,300.000.5700,000.00
DAI_ARS0.23,000,000.00156,000.005550,000.00
BTC_BRL0.00005500.0020010,000,000.002.55,000,000.00
Total: 25