Market Cap: 111,077,143,170 - Dominancia BTC: 54.93%

PARORDEN MINORDEN MAXPRECIO MINPRECIO MAXVALOR MINVALOR MAX
BTC_MXN0.000075500.00500.0016,000,000.00510,000,000.00
ETH_BTC0.000001001,000.000.000001005,000.000.000001002,000.00
ETH_MXN0.001100,000.0010.00200,000.005.0010,000,000.00
XRP_BTC0.00000100100,000.000.000001005,000.000.0000252,000.00
XRP_MXN0.5500,000.000.00001005,000.00510,000,000.00
LTC_BTC0.00015500.000.00180,000.000.0000251,500.00
LTC_MXN0.001100,000.001050,000.00510,000,000.00
BCH_BTC0.00018,000.000.00018,000.000.0000258,000.00
BCH_MXN0.001100,000.0010200,000.00510,000,000.00
TUSD_BTC1.003,000,000.000.0000010.010.0000251,000.00
TUSD_MXN0.253,000,000.006.5040.0053,000,000.00
MANA_BTC0.000000591,000,000,000.000.000000110.000.000041.00
MANA_MXN0.532,945,736.000.2258.005.0500,000.00
GNT_BTC0.00000131,000,000,000.000.000000240.000.000041.00
GNT_MXN0.507,142,857.000.21,190.005.00500,000.00
BAT_BTC0.000001471,000,000,000.000.000000280.000.000041.00
BAT_MXN0.5011,871,508.000.2716.005.00500,000.00
Total: 17